Startlista McDonaldsspelen 2016

  MÄN 100 M
557 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
710 Alfred Molin -98 IK Bergaström
740 Mohammad Ghobeishi -97 IFK Göteborg
747 Josef Åberg -91 Hälle IF

  MÄN 200 M
557 Daniel Andersson -91 Istrums SK
710 Alfred Molin -98 IK Bergaström
746 Erik Lindahl -90 Ullevi FK
747 Josef Åberg -91 Hälle IF

  MÄN 1500 M
506 Yonis Jamac Cali -99 Trollhättan FiK
709 Teemu Juttula -98 IK Bergaström

  MÄN KULA
704 Andreas Gustafsson -94 Dals Södra FFI

  P17 100 M
353 Johan Carlsson -99 Trollhättan FiK
357 Jonathan Borg -99 Trollhättan FiK
358 Erik Niklasson -00 Trollhättan FiK
404 Emil Fagerlin -00 Trollhättan FiK
619 Jesper Simonsson -00 IK Orient
674 Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF

  P17 200 M
353 Johan Carlsson -99 Trollhättan FiK
357 Jonathan Borg -99 Trollhättan FiK
358 Erik Niklasson -00 Trollhättan FiK
404 Emil Fagerlin -00 Trollhättan FiK
555 Kim Holmgren -99 IFK Göteborg

  P17 LÄNGD
618 Erik Dahlqvist -98 IK Orient utom tävlan
619 Jesper Simonsson -00 IK Orient
674 Marcus Lidman -99 Hälle IF
712 Scott Swedenborg -00 IK Bergaström
730 Filip Linnér -00 IFK Göteborg
745 Erik Andersson -99 Sävedalens AIK

  P17 KULA 5,0
341 Hampus Borgemyr -00 Trollhättan FiK
730 Filip Linnér -00 IFK Göteborg

  P15 80 M
425 Benjamin Zubobic -02 Trollhättan FiK
516 William Hägg -02 Trollhättan FiK
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
556 Adam Trönnberg -01 Istrums SK
588 Andreas Johansson -02 Alingsås IF
611 Edvard Appelberg -01 Lidköpings IS
695 Emil Bengtsson -02 IF Kville
696 Fredrik Grund -02 IF Kville
698 Jesper Nordström -02 IF Kville
715 Lucas Bolin -01 IK Bergaström
731 Erik Pålsson -01 IFK Göteborg

  P15 200 M
425 Benjamin Zubobic -02 Trollhättan FiK
516 William Hägg -02 Trollhättan FiK
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
556 Adam Trönnberg -01 Istrums SK
604 Bruno Mbaindikim -02 Alingsås IF
611 Edvard Appelberg -01 Lidköpings IS
695 Emil Bengtsson -02 IF Kville
698 Jesper Nordström -02 IF Kville
715 Lucas Bolin -01 IK Bergaström
731 Erik Pålsson -01 IFK Göteborg

  P15 800 M
604 Bruno Mbaindikim -02 Alingsås IF
616 Naasir Dayah Ahmed -01 Trollhättan FiK

  P15 HÖJD
516 William Hägg -02 Trollhättan FiK
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
673 Simon Wiklund -99 IK Wilske utom tävlan
697 Gustav Tartu -02 IF Kville
741 Ellen Ekholm -98 Ullevi FK utom tävlan
742 Lina Löfquist Ullevi FK utom tävlan

  P15 LÄNGD
538 Philip Höglund -01 IFK Göteborg
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
556 Adam Trönnberg -01 Istrums SK
604 Bruno Mbaindikim -02 Alingsås IF
611 Edvard Appelberg -01 Lidköpings IS
696 Fredrik Grund -02 IF Kville
697 Gustav Tartu -02 IF Kville
698 Jesper Nordström -02 IF Kville
699 Rasmus Grinsvall -02 IF Kville
715 Lucas Bolin -01 IK Bergaström

  P15 KULA 4,0
86 Kevin Kjelldahl -02 Trollhättan FiK
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
610 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS
699 Rasmus Grinsvall -02 IF Kville
714 Rayan Sabah -01 IK Bergaström

  P15 SPJUT 600
341 Hampus Borgemyr -00 Trollhättan FiK utom tävlan
552 Victor Kruse -02 IFK Göteborg
588 Andreas Johansson -02 Alingsås IF
610 Philip Robertsson -01 Lidköpings IS
696 Fredrik Grund -02 IF Kville
714 Rayan Sabah -01 IK Bergaström
715 Lucas Bolin -01 IK Bergaström

  P13 60 M
333 Axel Henriksson -04 Trollhättan FiK
481 Nils Ekström -03 Trollhättan FiK
482 Claes Astrabeck -03 Trollhättan FiK
503 Oscar Wall -03 Trollhättan FiK
504 William Jardefur -03 Trollhättan FiK
517 Anton Hägg -04 Trollhättan FiK
521 Vilmer Andersson -04 Trollhättan FiK
522 Philip Shen -04 Trollhättan FiK
564 Tobias Nilsson -04 Dals Södra FFI
570 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
627 Anton Essén -03 IK Orient
634 Vilgot Thyrén -04 Lerum Friidrott
727 Isak Einarsson -04 Brattås CK

  P13 600 M
503 Oscar Wall -03 Trollhättan FiK
504 William Jardefur -03 Trollhättan FiK
517 Anton Hägg -04 Trollhättan FiK
521 Vilmer Andersson -04 Trollhättan FiK
572 Rasmus Haak -03 Stenungsunds FI
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
625 Edvin Gunnarsson-04 IK Orient
684 Filip Schälin -04 Kongahälla AIK
727 Isak Einarsson -04 Brattås CK
729 Hjalmar Olsson-04 Bokenäs IF
773 Jonathan Norrman -03 Bohus IF

  P13 HÖJD
333 Axel Henriksson -04 Trollhättan FiK
481 Nils Ekström -03 Trollhättan FiK
521 Vilmer Andersson -04 Trollhättan FiK
564 Tobias Nilsson -04 Dals Södra FFI
570 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
634 Vilgot Thyrén -04 Lerum Friidrott
684 Filip Schälin -04 Kongahälla AIK
773 Jonathan Norrman -03 Bohus IF

  P13 LÄNGD ZON
333 Axel Henriksson -04 Trollhättan FiK
481 Nils Ekström -03 Trollhättan FiK
482 Claes Astrabeck -03 Trollhättan FiK
517 Anton Hägg -04 Trollhättan FiK
518 Mauritz Fasth -04 Trollhättan FiK
521 Vilmer Andersson -04 Trollhättan FiK
564 Tobias Nilsson -04 Dals Södra FFI
570 Casper Bergstrand -04 Stenungsunds FI
572 Rasmus Haak -03 Stenungsunds FI
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
625 Edvin Gunnarsson-04 IK Orient
627 Anton Essén -03 IK Orient
684 Filip Schälin -04 Kongahälla AIK
690 Carl Ekberg -04 Sävedalens AIK
729 Hjalmar Olsson-04 Bokenäs IF

  P13 KULA 3,0
518 Mauritz Fasth -04 Trollhättan FiK
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
690 Carl Ekberg -04 Sävedalens AIK
729 Hjalmar Olsson-04 Bokenäs IF
773 Jonathan Norrman -03 Bohus IF

  P13 SPJUT 400
333 Axel Henriksson -04 Trollhättan FiK
518 Mauritz Fasth -04 Trollhättan FiK
521 Vilmer Andersson -04 Trollhättan FiK
564 Tobias Nilsson -04 Dals Södra FFI
620 Agustin Hilmersson -03 IK Orient
684 Filip Schälin -04 Kongahälla AIK
690 Carl Ekberg -04 Sävedalens AIK
729 Hjalmar Olsson-04 Bokenäs IF
773 Jonathan Norrman -03 Bohus IF

  P11 60 M
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
529 Amir Guldahl -06 Tingbergs AIS
536 Alexander Alesjö -06 Tingbergs AIS
553 Albin Edin -06 IFK Göteborg
565 Andreas Nilsson -06 Dals Södra FFI
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
589 Lowe Stenberg -06 Alingsås IF
592 Fredrik Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
593 Dennis Fransson-06 Alingsås IF
596 Filip Bäckborn -06 Alingsås IF
626 Anton Mossberg -06 IK Orient
639 Theodor Johner -05 Lerum Friidrott
643 Theo Persson -05 Lerum Friidrott
647 Viggo Nielsen-05 Lerum Friidrott
653 Isac Granroth -05 Lerum Friidrott
654 Albin Gustavsson -06 Bohus IF
656 Gustav Johannesson -05 Bohus IF
657 Alvar Molin -05 Bohus IF
687 Carl Tagaeus -05 Sävedalens AIK
688 Emil Lindblad -05 Sävedalens AIK
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
717 Axel Logg -05 Smögens IF
766 Erik Ekström -06 Bohus IF
767 Axel Eenfeldt -05 Kongahälla AIK
768 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
770 Kristoffer Sörqvist -06 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P11 600 M
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
553 Albin Edin -06 IFK Göteborg
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
589 Lowe Stenberg -06 Alingsås IF
592 Fredrik Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
626 Anton Mossberg -06 IK Orient
645 Kevin Pernervik -05 Lerum Friidrott
656 Gustav Johannesson -05 Bohus IF
672 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
687 Carl Tagaeus -05 Sävedalens AIK
688 Emil Lindblad -05 Sävedalens AIK
703 Anton Andersson -06 Bokenäs IF
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
766 Erik Ekström -06 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P11 HÖJD
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
529 Amir Guldahl -06 Tingbergs AIS
553 Albin Edin -06 IFK Göteborg
565 Andreas Nilsson -06 Dals Södra FFI
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
589 Lowe Stenberg -06 Alingsås IF
654 Albin Gustavsson -06 Bohus IF
656 Gustav Johannesson -05 Bohus IF
657 Alvar Molin -05 Bohus IF
665 Lucas Martinsson -05 Lysekils Friidrott
672 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
687 Carl Tagaeus -05 Sävedalens AIK
703 Anton Andersson -06 Bokenäs IF
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
717 Axel Logg -05 Smögens IF
767 Axel Eenfeldt -05 Kongahälla AIK
768 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
769 Hugo Fagerström -05 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P11 LÄNGD ZON
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
529 Amir Guldahl -06 Tingbergs AIS
536 Alexander Alesjö -06 Tingbergs AIS
553 Albin Edin -06 IFK Göteborg
565 Andreas Nilsson -06 Dals Södra FFI
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
589 Lowe Stenberg -06 Alingsås IF
592 Fredrik Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
593 Dennis Fransson-06 Alingsås IF
626 Anton Mossberg -06 IK Orient
639 Theodor Johner -05 Lerum Friidrott
643 Theo Persson -05 Lerum Friidrott
647 Viggo Nielsen-05 Lerum Friidrott
654 Albin Gustavsson -06 Bohus IF
656 Gustav Johannesson -05 Bohus IF
657 Alvar Molin -05 Bohus IF
687 Carl Tagaeus -05 Sävedalens AIK
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
717 Axel Logg -05 Smögens IF
766 Erik Ekström -06 Bohus IF
767 Axel Eenfeldt -05 Kongahälla AIK
768 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
769 Hugo Fagerström -05 Bohus IF
770 Kristoffer Sörqvist -06 Bohus IF
771 Pontus Tengberg -05 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P11 KULA 3,0
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
529 Amir Guldahl -06 Tingbergs AIS
565 Andreas Nilsson -06 Dals Södra FFI
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
596 Filip Bäckborn -06 Alingsås IF
639 Theodor Johner -05 Lerum Friidrott
645 Kevin Pernervik -05 Lerum Friidrott
653 Isac Granroth -05 Lerum Friidrott
654 Albin Gustavsson -06 Bohus IF
665 Lucas Martinsson -05 Lysekils Friidrott
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
717 Axel Logg -05 Smögens IF
768 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
769 Hugo Fagerström -05 Bohus IF
770 Kristoffer Sörqvist -06 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P11 BOLLKAST
133 Eddie Levin -05 Trollhättan FiK
565 Andreas Nilsson -06 Dals Södra FFI
567 Calle Rydén -05 Stenungsunds FI
592 Fredrik Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
596 Filip Bäckborn -06 Alingsås IF
626 Anton Mossberg -06 IK Orient
643 Theo Persson -05 Lerum Friidrott
647 Viggo Nielsen-05 Lerum Friidrott
657 Alvar Molin -05 Bohus IF
665 Lucas Martinsson -05 Lysekils Friidrott
672 Julius Wiklund -06 IK Wilske
705 Melker Blomberg -06 Hökensås UR
768 Elliot Karlsson -06 Bohus IF
769 Hugo Fagerström -05 Bohus IF
770 Kristoffer Sörqvist -06 Bohus IF
772 Adam Rydén -05 Bohus IF

  P9 60 M
533 Werner Englund -07 Tingbergs AIS
554 Joel Pettersson -07 IFK Göteborg
598 Olof Thorlén -08 Alingsås IF
666 Ludvig Martinsson -07 Lysekils Friidrott
667 Love Martinsson -09 Lysekils Friidrott
668 Hilding Herrmann -07 Lysekils Friidrott
683 Lazar Vladisavljevic -07 Kongahälla AIK
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
718 Arvid Logg -07 Smögens IF
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
762 Elliot Montell -07 Bohus IF
763 Elmer Ljungberg-07 Bohus IF
764 Kalle Sörqvist -08 Bohus IF

  P9 600 M
598 Olof Thorlén -08 Alingsås IF
668 Hilding Herrmann -07 Lysekils Friidrott
683 Lazar Vladisavljevic -07 Kongahälla AIK
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
763 Elmer Ljungberg-07 Bohus IF

  P9 HÖJD
533 Werner Englund -07 Tingbergs AIS
666 Ludvig Martinsson -07 Lysekils Friidrott
667 Love Martinsson -09 Lysekils Friidrott
668 Hilding Herrmann -07 Lysekils Friidrott
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
718 Arvid Logg -07 Smögens IF
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
763 Elmer Ljungberg-07 Bohus IF
764 Kalle Sörqvist -08 Bohus IF

  P9 LÄNGD ZON
520 Alvin Fohlén -08 Trollhättan FiK
533 Werner Englund -07 Tingbergs AIS
554 Joel Pettersson -07 IFK Göteborg
598 Olof Thorlén -08 Alingsås IF
668 Hilding Herrmann -07 Lysekils Friidrott
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
718 Arvid Logg -07 Smögens IF
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
762 Elliot Montell -07 Bohus IF
764 Kalle Sörqvist -08 Bohus IF

  P9 KULA 2,0
533 Werner Englund -07 Tingbergs AIS
554 Joel Pettersson -07 IFK Göteborg
666 Ludvig Martinsson -07 Lysekils Friidrott
667 Love Martinsson -09 Lysekils Friidrott
683 Lazar Vladisavljevic -07 Kongahälla AIK
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
718 Arvid Logg -07 Smögens IF
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
762 Elliot Montell -07 Bohus IF
764 Kalle Sörqvist -08 Bohus IF
765 Mio Grinder -07 Bohus IF

  P9 BOLLKAST
520 Alvin Fohlén -08 Trollhättan FiK
533 Werner Englund -07 Tingbergs AIS
668 Hilding Herrmann -07 Lysekils Friidrott
683 Lazar Vladisavljevic -07 Kongahälla AIK
689 Isak Tagaeus -07 Sävedalens AIK
761 Elias Angervall -09 Bohus IF
762 Elliot Montell -07 Bohus IF
763 Elmer Ljungberg-07 Bohus IF
764 Kalle Sörqvist -08 Bohus IF
765 Mio Grinder -07 Bohus IF

  M35 100 M

  M35 200 M

  M35 1500 M
578 Andreas Lindström -79 Kils AIK

  M35 KULA

  M40 100 M
617 Jonas Feldthusen -72 Trollhättan FiK
670 Stefan Lagerkvist -72 Lysekils Friidrott

  M40 200 M
719 Anders Logg -76 Smögens IF

  M40 1500 M
670 Stefan Lagerkvist -72 Lysekils Friidrott

  M40 KULA

  M45 100 M
526 Michel Matheusen -69 Trollhättan FiK

  M45 200 M

  M45 1500 M
526 Michel Matheusen -69 Trollhättan FiK

  M45 KULA
612 Peter Robertsson Lidköpings IS

  M50 100 M

  M50 200 M

  M50 1500 M

  M50 KULA 6,0
736 Olof Fagerlin -66 Trollhättan FiK

  M55 100 M

  M55 200 M

  M55 1500 M

  M55 KULA 6,0

  M60 100 M

  M60 200 M

  M60 1500 M

  M60 KULA 5,0
501 Bengt Evertsson -54 Trollhättan FiK

  M65 100 M

  M65 200 M

  M65 1500 M

  M65 KULA 5,0

  M70 100 M

  M70 200 M

  M70 1500 M

  M70 KULA 4,0

  M75 100 M

  M75 200 M

  M75 1500 M

  M75 KULA 4,0

  M80 100 M

  M80 1500 M

  M85 100 M

  M85 200 M

  M85 1500 M

  M85 KULA 4,0

  KVINNOR 100 M
569 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI
575 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR 200 M
569 Alicia Nilsson -98 Stenungsunds FI
575 Zandra Karlsson -83 Kils AIK

  KVINNOR 1500 M
505 Alva Engdahl -98 Trollhättan FiK

  KVINNOR KULA
405 Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättan FiK
419 Isabella Höglund Persson -00 Trollhättan FiK
744 Emma Harrysson -97 Brattås CK

  F17 100 M
706 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen
711 Caitlinn Holmblad -00 IK Bergaström

  F17 200 M
622 Ellen Hedin -00 IK Orient
706 Klara Magnusson -00 IF Hagen

  F17 LÄNGD

  F17 SPJUT 500
405 Hanna Borgemyr -99 Trollhättan FiK
419 Isabella Höglund Persson -00 Trollhättan FiK

  F15 80 M
433 Evelina Österman -02 Trollhättan FiK
439 Tilda Asp -02 Trollhättan FiK
539 Ebba Magnusson -01 IFK Göteborg
540 Ella Larsen -01 IFK Göteborg
542 Kajsa Karila -02 IFK Göteborg
543 Siri Jönsson -02 IFK Göteborg
576 Emmy Lindström -02 Kils AIK
577 Minna Qvarnström -02 Kils AIK
607 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
621 Hanna Hedin -02 IK Orient
623 Martina Olsson -02 IK Orient
624 Alice Gunnarsson -02 IK Orient
661 Maja Högberg -01 Mölndals AIK
713 Tuva-Lisa Arkemar -02 IK Bergaström

  F15 200 M
433 Evelina Österman -02 Trollhättan FiK
439 Tilda Asp -02 Trollhättan FiK
539 Ebba Magnusson -01 IFK Göteborg
540 Ella Larsen -01 IFK Göteborg
542 Kajsa Karila -02 IFK Göteborg
576 Emmy Lindström -02 Kils AIK
577 Minna Qvarnström -02 Kils AIK
664 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
701 Tilde Johansson -02 Bokenäs IF
713 Tuva-Lisa Arkemar -02 IK Bergaström

  F15 800 M
541 Alva Strandberg -02 IFK Göteborg
602 Tilda Ågren -02 Alingsås IF
603 Elsa Andersson -02 Alingsås IF
662 Beatrice Tiderskog -01 Mölndals AIK

  F15 HÖJD
434 Ebba Engdahl -02 Trollhättan FiK
541 Alva Strandberg -02 IFK Göteborg
621 Hanna Hedin -02 IK Orient
622 Ellen Hedin -00 IK Orient utom tävlan
661 Maja Högberg -01 Mölndals AIK
700 Emilia Lönnqvist -02 IF Kville
701 Tilde Johansson -02 Bokenäs IF
721 Frida Botö -02 Smögens IF
760 Isa Larsson -01 Bohus IF

  F15 LÄNGD
420 Hanna Johansson -01 Trollhättan FiK
434 Ebba Engdahl -02 Trollhättan FiK
543 Siri Jönsson -02 IFK Göteborg
605 Amanda Walderstedt -01 Alingsås IF
607 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
609 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS
621 Hanna Hedin -02 IK Orient
623 Martina Olsson -02 IK Orient
624 Alice Gunnarsson -02 IK Orient
661 Maja Högberg -01 Mölndals AIK
678 Victoria Tranälv -02 Kongahälla AIK
685 Frida Malmström -02 Kongahälla AIK
700 Emilia Lönnqvist -02 IF Kville
713 Tuva-Lisa Arkemar -02 IK Bergaström
716 Anna Solestrand -02 IK Bergaström
720 Agnes Arndt -02 Smögens IF
721 Frida Botö -02 Smögens IF
760 Isa Larsson -01 Bohus IF

  F15 KULA 3,0
530 Rebecka Björkman -02 Tingbergs AIS
605 Amanda Walderstedt -01 Alingsås IF
607 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
685 Frida Malmström -02 Kongahälla AIK
716 Anna Solestrand -02 IK Bergaström
720 Agnes Arndt -02 Smögens IF

  F15 SPJUT 500
420 Hanna Johansson -01 Trollhättan FiK
424 Maja Johansson -01 Trollhättan FiK
541 Alva Strandberg -02 IFK Göteborg
576 Emmy Lindström -02 Kils AIK
577 Minna Qvarnström -02 Kils AIK
607 Lisa Norell -02 Lidköpings IS
609 Tova Holmberg -01 Lidköpings IS
716 Anna Solestrand -02 IK Bergaström

  F13 60 M
128 Indra Johansson -04 Trollhättan FiK
478 Ella Feldthusen -03 Trollhättan FiK
509 Isa Engqvist -04 Trollhättan FiK
511 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättan FiK
523 Anna Engström -03 Trollhättan FiK
535 Klara Andersson -03 Tingbergs AIS
544 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg
545 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig -03 IFK Göteborg
546 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg
547 Vera Malmbratt -03 IFK Göteborg
560 Ida Gustafsson -03 Istrums SK
562 Disa Ramberg -04 Dals Södra FFI
563 Amanda Behrendtz -04 Dals Södra FFI
573 Ester Berntsson -03 Stenungsunds FI
574 Stina Ryding -03 Stenungsunds FI
579 Elin Stenhammar -03 Alingsås IF
583 Emilie Falk -04 Alingsås IF
606 Sissel Eliasson -04 Alingsås IF
628 Ellen Hansson -04 Lerum Friidrott
629 Nathalie Ahlgren -04 Lerum Friidrott
630 Rebekah Temme -04 Lerum Friidrott
631 Elsa Dåverhög-04 Lerum Friidrott
632 Maja Frölander -04 Lerum Friidrott
658 Alice Storhaug -03 Bohus IF
663 Ella Högberg -03 Mölndals AIK
664 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
679 Hanna Holmberg -03 Kongahälla AIK
682 Frida Samuelsson -03 Kongahälla AIK
694 Ida Pappila -04 IF Kville
722 Annie Berntsson -03 Brattås CK
743 Michelle Pernervik -04 Lerum Friidrott
755 Elin Åberg -03 Bohus IF
756 Elina Fagerström -03 Bohus IF
757 Frida Christoffersson -03 Bohus IF

  F13 600 M
128 Indra Johansson -04 Trollhättan FiK
546 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg
558 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
559 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
561 Ella Helmström -03 Dals Södra FFI
584 Ida Warfinge -04 Alingsås IF
586 Tindra Jonsson -03 Alingsås IF
587 Filippa Walderstedt -03 Alingsås IF
669 Hanna Lagerkvist -04 Lysekils Friidrott
675 Tilda Knauer -03 Hälle IF
682 Frida Samuelsson -03 Kongahälla AIK
754 Astrid Ahlberg -03 Bohus IF
757 Frida Christoffersson -03 Bohus IF

  F13 HÖJD
128 Indra Johansson -04 Trollhättan FiK
544 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg
545 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig -03 IFK Göteborg
560 Ida Gustafsson -03 Istrums SK
585 Ida Engelbrektsson -04 Alingsås IF
631 Elsa Dåverhög-04 Lerum Friidrott
633 Wilma Bomberg -04 Lerum Friidrott
663 Ella Högberg -03 Mölndals AIK
669 Hanna Lagerkvist -04 Lysekils Friidrott
679 Hanna Holmberg -03 Kongahälla AIK
722 Annie Berntsson -03 Brattås CK
733 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
755 Elin Åberg -03 Bohus IF
758 Matilda Bergand -03 Bohus IF
759 Ayla Grinder -04 Bohus IF

  F13 LÄNGD ZON
128 Indra Johansson -04 Trollhättan FiK
442 Lovisa Hörnström -03 Trollhättan FiK
478 Ella Feldthusen -03 Trollhättan FiK
508 Agnes Engqvist -04 Trollhättan FiK
509 Isa Engqvist -04 Trollhättan FiK
511 Elvira Tanderud -04 Trollhättan FiK
523 Anna Engström -03 Trollhättan FiK
544 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg
545 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig -03 IFK Göteborg
546 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg
547 Vera Malmbratt -03 IFK Göteborg
559 Ida Genitz -03 Istrums SK
561 Ella Helmström -03 Dals Södra FFI
562 Disa Ramberg -04 Dals Södra FFI
566 Elin Olsson -04 Lidköpings IS
579 Elin Stenhammar -03 Alingsås IF
582 Signe Ågren -04 Alingsås IF
584 Ida Warfinge -04 Alingsås IF
586 Tindra Jonsson -03 Alingsås IF
587 Filippa Walderstedt -03 Alingsås IF
606 Sissel Eliasson -04 Alingsås IF
628 Ellen Hansson -04 Lerum Friidrott
629 Nathalie Ahlgren -04 Lerum Friidrott
630 Rebekah Temme -04 Lerum Friidrott
631 Elsa Dåverhög-04 Lerum Friidrott
632 Maja Frölander -04 Lerum Friidrott
658 Alice Storhaug -03 Bohus IF
663 Ella Högberg -03 Mölndals AIK
664 Ida Sjöberg -04 Mölndals AIK
679 Hanna Holmberg -03 Kongahälla AIK
682 Frida Samuelsson -03 Kongahälla AIK
694 Ida Pappila -04 IF Kville
722 Annie Berntsson -03 Brattås CK
743 Michelle Pernervik -04 Lerum Friidrott
754 Astrid Ahlberg -03 Bohus IF
755 Elin Åberg -03 Bohus IF
756 Elina Fagerström -03 Bohus IF
757 Frida Christoffersson -03 Bohus IF
758 Matilda Bergand -03 Bohus IF

  F13 KULA 2,0
478 Ella Feldthusen -03 Trollhättan FiK
528 Emilia Wernerliv -04 Tingbergs AIS
544 Elin Pettersson -03 IFK Göteborg
545 Hilda Olsson Brandtvig -03 IFK Göteborg
546 Klara Kindblom -03 IFK Göteborg
558 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
563 Amanda Behrendtz -04 Dals Södra FFI
566 Elin Olsson -04 Lidköpings IS
573 Ester Berntsson -03 Stenungsunds FI
574 Stina Ryding -03 Stenungsunds FI
582 Signe Ågren -04 Alingsås IF
583 Emilie Falk -04 Alingsås IF
608 Sara Robertsson -03 Lidköpings IS
633 Wilma Bomberg -04 Lerum Friidrott
658 Alice Storhaug -03 Bohus IF
679 Hanna Holmberg -03 Kongahälla AIK
682 Frida Samuelsson -03 Kongahälla AIK
733 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK
743 Michelle Pernervik -04 Lerum Friidrott
758 Matilda Bergand -03 Bohus IF

  F13 SPJUT 400
442 Lovisa Hörnström -03 Trollhättan FiK
528 Emilia Wernerliv -04 Tingbergs AIS
532 Alva Englund -05 Tingbergs AIS
534 Matilda Heine -05 Tingbergs AIS
558 Emma Carlsson -04 Istrums SK
563 Amanda Behrendtz -04 Dals Södra FFI
566 Elin Olsson -04 Lidköpings IS
585 Ida Engelbrektsson -04 Alingsås IF
608 Sara Robertsson -03 Lidköpings IS
669 Hanna Lagerkvist -04 Lysekils Friidrott
733 Lisa Bäckström -03 Istrums SK

  F11 60 M
81 Stella Hagstedt-06 Trollhättan FiK
512 Alvina Ekholm-Hansson -05 Trollhättan FiK
513 Selma Back-05 Trollhättan FiK
514 Kira Bermudez -05 Trollhättan FiK
524 Nathalie Andersson -05 Trollhättan FiK
527 Tilda Kalliomäki-05 Tingbergs AIS
532 Alva Englund -05 Tingbergs AIS
534 Matilda Heine -05 Tingbergs AIS
548 Hanna Kruse -06 IFK Göteborg
549 Isabella Petrusic -05 IFK Göteborg
550 Ivana Pekic -05 IFK Göteborg
551 Moa Bertilsson -05 IFK Göteborg
568 Agnes Rydén -06 Stenungsunds FI
571 Doris Erixon -05 Stenungsunds FI
580 Paulina Hultberg -05 Alingsås IF
581 Lisa Kemper -05 Alingsås IF
595 Alva Viksten-06 Alingsås IF
600 Freja Ågren -06 Alingsås IF
601 Wilma Versén -06 Alingsås IF
613 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
636 Alice Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
637 Moa Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
638 Josefine Holmesson -05 Lerum Friidrott
642 Elin Jansson -05 Lerum Friidrott
644 Liv Holmberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
646 Alexandra Ribba -05 Lerum Friidrott
648 Agnes Aiff -05 Lerum Friidrott
650 Vera Jalava -05 Lerum Friidrott
651 Amanda Wallin -05 Lerum Friidrott
660 Hanna Andreasson -06 Bohus IF
681 Josefine Jonasson -05 Kongahälla AIK
693 Julia Pappila Kühnel -06 IF Kville
724 Sabina Kern -06 Brattås CK
725 Alice Einarsson -06 Brattås CK
728 Tilia Olsson-06 Bokenäs IF
734 Tova Gustavsson-05 Istrums SK
737 Maja Ebefors -05 Trollhättan FiK
739 Nellie Skantze -05 IFK Göteborg
750 Filippa Dahl -06 Bohus IF
751 Olivia Lökholm -06 Bohus IF
752 Elin Björn -06 Bohus IF
753 Emma Norrman -05 Bohus IF

  F11 600 M
550 Ivana Pekic -05 IFK Göteborg
568 Agnes Rydén -06 Stenungsunds FI
571 Doris Erixon -05 Stenungsunds FI
580 Paulina Hultberg -05 Alingsås IF
591 Lisa Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
595 Alva Viksten-06 Alingsås IF
635 Tove Kajsjö -05 Lerum Friidrott
649 Angelin Sundberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
652 Elsa Norsell -05 Lerum Friidrott
724 Sabina Kern -06 Brattås CK
734 Tova Gustavsson-05 Istrums SK
739 Nellie Skantze -05 IFK Göteborg
751 Olivia Lökholm -06 Bohus IF
753 Emma Norrman -05 Bohus IF

  F11 HÖJD
512 Alvina Ekholm-Hansson -05 Trollhättan FiK
514 Kira Bermudez -05 Trollhättan FiK
519 Linnea Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättan FiK
524 Nathalie Andersson -05 Trollhättan FiK
527 Tilda Kalliomäki-05 Tingbergs AIS
532 Alva Englund -05 Tingbergs AIS
549 Isabella Petrusic -05 IFK Göteborg
550 Ivana Pekic -05 IFK Göteborg
571 Doris Erixon -05 Stenungsunds FI
581 Lisa Kemper -05 Alingsås IF
591 Lisa Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
613 Ebba Elfström -05 Lidköpings IS
638 Josefine Holmesson -05 Lerum Friidrott
649 Angelin Sundberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
651 Amanda Wallin -05 Lerum Friidrott
660 Hanna Andreasson -06 Bohus IF
681 Josefine Jonasson -05 Kongahälla AIK
691 Alice Tartu -06 IF Kville
692 Julia Asker -06 IF Kville
693 Julia Pappila Kühnel -06 IF Kville
723 Klara Berntsson -06 Brattås CK
728 Tilia Olsson-06 Bokenäs IF
734 Tova Gustavsson-05 Istrums SK
737 Maja Ebefors -05 Trollhättan FiK
750 Filippa Dahl -06 Bohus IF
752 Elin Björn -06 Bohus IF

  F11 LÄNGD ZON
81 Stella Hagstedt-06 Trollhättan FiK
512 Alvina Ekholm-Hansson -05 Trollhättan FiK
513 Selma Back-05 Trollhättan FiK
514 Kira Bermudez -05 Trollhättan FiK
515 Alva Hörnström -05 Trollhättan FiK
524 Nathalie Andersson -05 Trollhättan FiK
532 Alva Englund -05 Tingbergs AIS
534 Matilda Heine -05 Tingbergs AIS
548 Hanna Kruse -06 IFK Göteborg
549 Isabella Petrusic -05 IFK Göteborg
550 Ivana Pekic -05 IFK Göteborg
551 Moa Bertilsson -05 IFK Göteborg
568 Agnes Rydén -06 Stenungsunds FI
571 Doris Erixon -05 Stenungsunds FI
580 Paulina Hultberg -05 Alingsås IF
581 Lisa Kemper -05 Alingsås IF
591 Lisa Holmér -06 Alingsås IF
595 Alva Viksten-06 Alingsås IF
600 Freja Ågren -06 Alingsås IF
635 Tove Kajsjö -05 Lerum Friidrott
636 Alice Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
637 Moa Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
640 Karin Mårtensson -05 Lerum Friidrott
641 Emma Aaröe -05 Lerum Friidrott
642 Elin Jansson -05 Lerum Friidrott
644 Liv Holmberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
646 Alexandra Ribba -05 Lerum Friidrott
648 Agnes Aiff -05 Lerum Friidrott
650 Vera Jalava -05 Lerum Friidrott
652 Elsa Norsell -05 Lerum Friidrott
659 Emma Wendel -06 Bohus IF
660 Hanna Andreasson -06 Bohus IF
681 Josefine Jonasson -05 Kongahälla AIK
691 Alice Tartu -06 IF Kville
692 Julia Asker -06 IF Kville
693 Julia Pappila Kühnel -06 IF Kville
723 Klara Berntsson -06 Brattås CK
724 Sabina Kern -06 Brattås CK
728 Tilia Olsson-06 Bokenäs IF
737 Maja Ebefors -05 Trollhättan FiK
739 Nellie Skantze -05 IFK Göteborg
750 Filippa Dahl -06 Bohus IF
751 Olivia Lökholm -06 Bohus IF
752 Elin Björn -06 Bohus IF
753 Emma Norrman -05 Bohus IF

  F11 KULA 2,0
81 Stella Hagstedt-06 Trollhättan FiK
510 Clara Gillberg -05 Trollhättan FiK
513 Selma Back-05 Trollhättan FiK
514 Kira Bermudez -05 Trollhättan FiK
515 Alva Hörnström -05 Trollhättan FiK
519 Linnea Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättan FiK
524 Nathalie Andersson -05 Trollhättan FiK
527 Tilda Kalliomäki-05 Tingbergs AIS
532 Alva Englund -05 Tingbergs AIS
548 Hanna Kruse -06 IFK Göteborg
549 Isabella Petrusic -05 IFK Göteborg
568 Agnes Rydén -06 Stenungsunds FI
580 Paulina Hultberg -05 Alingsås IF
635 Tove Kajsjö -05 Lerum Friidrott
636 Alice Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
638 Josefine Holmesson -05 Lerum Friidrott
640 Karin Mårtensson -05 Lerum Friidrott
641 Emma Aaröe -05 Lerum Friidrott
642 Elin Jansson -05 Lerum Friidrott
646 Alexandra Ribba -05 Lerum Friidrott
648 Agnes Aiff -05 Lerum Friidrott
649 Angelin Sundberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
651 Amanda Wallin -05 Lerum Friidrott
652 Elsa Norsell -05 Lerum Friidrott
659 Emma Wendel -06 Bohus IF
660 Hanna Andreasson -06 Bohus IF
691 Alice Tartu -06 IF Kville
692 Julia Asker -06 IF Kville
723 Klara Berntsson -06 Brattås CK
728 Tilia Olsson-06 Bokenäs IF
737 Maja Ebefors -05 Trollhättan FiK
750 Filippa Dahl -06 Bohus IF
751 Olivia Lökholm -06 Bohus IF
752 Elin Björn -06 Bohus IF
753 Emma Norrman -05 Bohus IF

  F11 BOLLKAST
510 Clara Gillberg -05 Trollhättan FiK
515 Alva Hörnström -05 Trollhättan FiK
519 Linnea Fohlén Gladh -06 Trollhättan FiK
524 Nathalie Andersson -05 Trollhättan FiK
550 Ivana Pekic -05 IFK Göteborg
551 Moa Bertilsson -05 IFK Göteborg
568 Agnes Rydén -06 Stenungsunds FI
580 Paulina Hultberg -05 Alingsås IF
600 Freja Ågren -06 Alingsås IF
601 Wilma Versén -06 Alingsås IF
637 Moa Bengtsson -05 Lerum Friidrott
644 Liv Holmberg -05 Lerum Friidrott
659 Emma Wendel -06 Bohus IF
691 Alice Tartu -06 IF Kville
692 Julia Asker -06 IF Kville
693 Julia Pappila Kühnel -06 IF Kville
725 Alice Einarsson -06 Brattås CK
728 Tilia Olsson-06 Bokenäs IF
732 Andina Klouman-05 Alingsås IF
737 Maja Ebefors -05 Trollhättan FiK
750 Filippa Dahl -06 Bohus IF
751 Olivia Lökholm -06 Bohus IF
752 Elin Björn -06 Bohus IF

  F9 60 M
507 Ylva Blom -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
594 Ester Sigvardsson -07 Alingsås IF
597 Elvira Revelj -07 Alingsås IF
599 Ammi Ågren -08 Alingsås IF
614 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI
655 Linnea Johansson -07 Bohus IF
676 Agnes Knauer -07 Hälle IF
680 Jill Klint -07 Kongahälla AIK
686 Saga Fredriksson -07 Kongahälla AIK
702 Daniella Zinnerström-08 Bokenäs IF
707 Emma Andersson -07 IF Hagen FiK
726 Thelma Gustafsson-07 Brattås CK
735 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
748 Annie Eenfeldt -08 Kongahälla AIK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  F9 600 M
525 Astrid Milding -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
590 Lisa Sagré Sinclair - 07 Alingsås IF
594 Ester Sigvardsson -07 Alingsås IF
599 Ammi Ågren -08 Alingsås IF
614 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI
615 Marika Söderlund Larsson -10 Stenungsunds FI
655 Linnea Johansson -07 Bohus IF
676 Agnes Knauer -07 Hälle IF
686 Saga Fredriksson -07 Kongahälla AIK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  F9 HÖJD
525 Astrid Milding -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
590 Lisa Sagré Sinclair - 07 Alingsås IF
614 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI
655 Linnea Johansson -07 Bohus IF
676 Agnes Knauer -07 Hälle IF
680 Jill Klint -07 Kongahälla AIK
702 Daniella Zinnerström-08 Bokenäs IF
707 Emma Andersson -07 IF Hagen FiK
726 Thelma Gustafsson-07 Brattås CK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  F9 LÄNGD ZON
507 Ylva Blom -07 Trollhättan FiK
525 Astrid Milding -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
590 Lisa Sagré Sinclair - 07 Alingsås IF
599 Ammi Ågren -08 Alingsås IF
614 Majken Söderlund Larsson -07 Stenungsunds FI
676 Agnes Knauer -07 Hälle IF
680 Jill Klint -07 Kongahälla AIK
686 Saga Fredriksson -07 Kongahälla AIK
702 Daniella Zinnerström-08 Bokenäs IF
707 Emma Andersson -07 IF Hagen FiK
726 Thelma Gustafsson-07 Brattås CK
735 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
748 Annie Eenfeldt -08 Kongahälla AIK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  F9 KULA 2,0
525 Astrid Milding -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
597 Elvira Revelj -07 Alingsås IF
702 Daniella Zinnerström-08 Bokenäs IF
735 Ellen Bäckström -07 Istrums SK
748 Annie Eenfeldt -08 Kongahälla AIK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  F9 BOLLKAST
507 Ylva Blom -07 Trollhättan FiK
525 Astrid Milding -07 Trollhättan FiK
537 Lina Sandström -07 IFK Göteborg
597 Elvira Revelj -07 Alingsås IF
655 Linnea Johansson -07 Bohus IF
707 Emma Andersson -07 IF Hagen FiK
748 Annie Eenfeldt -08 Kongahälla AIK
749 Moa Larsson -07 Bohus IF

  K35 100 M

  K35 200 M

  K35 1500 M

  K35 KULA 4,0
738 Kerstin Ebefors -77 Trollhättan FiK

  K40 100 M

  K40 200 M

  K40 1500 M
671 Sofia Lagerkvist -72 Lysekils Friidrott

  K40 KULA 4,0
531 Cecilia Heine -74 Tingbergs AIS
677 Weronica Hägg -74 Hälle IF

  K45 100 M

  K45 200 M

  K45 1500 M

  K45 KULA 4,0
502 Helena Börjesson -71 Trollhättan FiK

  K50 100 M

  K50 200 M

  K50 1500 M

  K50 KULA 3,0

  K55 100 M

  K55 200 M

  K55 1500 M

  K55 KULA 3,0

  K60 200 M

  K60 1500 M

  K60 KULA 3,0

  K65 100 M
708 Ulla Littenheim -47 Uddevalla IS

  K65 200 M
708 Ulla Littenheim -47 Uddevalla IS

  K65 1500 M

  K65 KULA 3,0

  K70 100 M

  K70 200 M

  K70 1500 M

  K70 KULA 3,0

  K75 100 M

  K75 200 M

  K75 1500 M

  K75 KULA 2,0

  K80 100 M

  K80 200 M

  K80 1500 M

  K80 KULA 2,0

  K85 100 M

  K85 200 M

  K85 1500 M

  K85 KULA 2,0