McDonalds Specialen 2021-09-04
Trollhättan
Trollhättan FiK
Tävlingsledare: Lars Axelsson
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-09-04 16:53:02

M 100 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Jeremias Zetterfeldt01Finspångs AIK12.841

M 800 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer2:02.591
2Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK2:11.942
3Jonathan Borg99Trollhättan FIK2:16.163

M 1500m - Försök
Startgrupp 0 0001-01-01
Tot
1Algot Tersing08Trollhättan FIK5:15.101
2Linus Pålsson08Trollhättan FIK5:33.552

M 3000 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Algot Tersing08Trollhättan FIK10:58.931

M Längd - Final
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Phillipp Westphal93OSC Berlin5.521
123456
Phillipp Westphal5.320,94.112,55.502,75.523,14.123,9

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Simon Evertsson96Trollhättan FIK11.561
2Phillipp Westphal93OSC Berlin10.412
3Alexander Sätterman94Trollhättan FIK9.803
123456
Phillipp Westphal10.41
Alexander Sätterman9.80
Simon Evertsson11.56

M Spjut - Final, 800g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient48.041
2Simon Evertsson96Trollhättan FIK44.562
3Alexander Sätterman94Trollhättan FIK40.133SB
4Phillipp Westphal93OSC Berlin37.274
5Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK34.975
123456
Alexander Sätterman40.13
Phillipp Westphal37.27
Simon Evertsson44.56
Kristian Savolainen34.97
Agustin Hilmersson48.04

P15 80 m - Försök
Försök 2021-09-04
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR10.451
2Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK10.732
3Elias Lundqvist07IK Orient14.483

P15 300 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Tot
1Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK41.181

P15 80 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +3.0
Tot
1Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR12.621

P15 Höjd - Final
2021-09-04
Tot
-Eliot Katarincek Rochat06IK YmerDNS-
-Albin Freiholtz06Trollhättan FIKDNS-

P15 Längd - Final
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR5.471PB
2Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK5.092PB
3Malte Nolkrantz07IK Orient3.893
4Elias Lundqvist07IK Orient2.304
123456
Melker Blomberg5.47+2,75.45+1,2
Elias Lundqvist2.30+2,32.15+0,6
Eskil Ekström5.09+1,3
Malte Nolkrantz3.89+1,9

P15 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Alexander Vedin07Trollhättan FIK39.931PB
2Jonathan Haggren06Alingsås IF27.102PB
3Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF23.823
4Elias Lundqvist07IK Orient10.634
123456
Elias Lundqvist10.63
Jonathan Haggren27.10
Albin Påfvelsson23.82
Alexander Vedin39.93

P15 Spjut - Final, 600g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Alexander Vedin07Trollhättan FIK33.701
2Melker Blomberg06Hökensås UR28.182
3Jonathan Haggren06Alingsås IF23.173
123456
Alexander Vedin33.70
Melker Blomberg28.18
Jonathan Haggren23.17

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.6
Tot
1Elvis Koszinowski08Lidköpings IS8.74q3
2Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF9.00q4
3Caspar Hellman09Håfreströms IF9.17q5
4Elias Tynkkinen09Trollhättan FIK10.227
5Folke Wikström09Trollhättan FIK10.248
-Elias Karlander08Håfreströms IFDNS-

P13 60m extralopp - Försök
Försök 0001-01-01
Vind:
Tot
1Vice Marinov11Trollhättan FIK10.101
2Dorian Galusic09Trollhättan FIK10.312

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 2 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.2
Tot
1Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK8.08q1
2Malcom Moulare08IF Hagen8.68q2
3Edvin Andersson09Lidköpings IS9.46q6
4Elias Glemring09Trollhättan FIK10.979
5Karo Safaian09Trollhättan FIK11.4310
-Felix Andersson09Håfreströms IFDNS-

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.8
Tot
1Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK8.251
2Malcom Moulare08IF Hagen8.792
3Elvis Koszinowski08Lidköpings IS8.963
4Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF9.264
5Edvin Andersson09Lidköpings IS9.315
6Caspar Hellman09Håfreströms IF9.376

P13 200 m - Försök
Försök 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.8
Tot
1Eric Nilsson Struck08Istrums SK24.661
2Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK26.682
3Edvin Andersson09Lidköpings IS31.713
4Vice Marinov11Trollhättan FIK35.314
5Dorian Galusic09Trollhättan FIK37.215
6Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen37.666

P13 600 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad1:40.751
2Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK1:47.842
3Caspar Hellman09Håfreströms IF1:55.923
4Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS2:10.994
5Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS2:12.355
6Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen2:19.736
-Linus Pålsson08Trollhättan FIKDNS-

P13 Höjd - Final
2021-09-04
Tot
1Lucas Björfelt08IF Göta Karlstad1611PB
2Malcom Moulare08IF Hagen1502
3Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK1403
4Felix Andersson09Håfreströms IF1204
4Edvin Andersson09Lidköpings IS1204
4Elvis Koszinowski08Lidköpings IS1204
7Folke Wikström09Trollhättan FIK1057
7Markus Enander09Lidköpings IS1057
9Elias Glemring09Trollhättan FIK1009

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Vincent Almqvist08Trollhättan FIK4.751PB
2Elvis Koszinowski08Lidköpings IS4.742
3Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK4.553
4Malcom Moulare08IF Hagen4.524
5Edvin Andersson09Lidköpings IS4.195PB
6Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS4.126PB
7Markus Enander09Lidköpings IS3.517
8Vice Marinov11Trollhättan FIK3.468PB
9Dorian Galusic09Trollhättan FIK3.369PB
9Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS3.369
11Folke Wikström09Trollhättan FIK3.2211
12Elias Glemring09Trollhättan FIK2.9312
13Karo Safaian09Trollhättan FIK2.7513PB
123456
Jonathan Thorin4.55+1,7
Folke Wikström3.22+2,23.10+0,2
Edvin Andersson4.19+1,1
Dorian Galusic3.36+0,5
Vincent Almqvist4.75+1,5
Elias Glemring2.93+1,5
Viggo Westh3.36+2,1
Efraim Jonsson4.12+2,1
Elvis Koszinowski4.74+2,74.47+1,9
Vice Marinov3.46+2,33.34+1,8
Markus Enander3.51+1,7
Malcom Moulare4.52+2,84.43+1,9
Karo Safaian2.750,0

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK9.991
2Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF8.162
3Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS7.423
4Milo Tynkkinen09Trollhättan FIK6.794
5Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK6.695
123456
Milo Tynkkinen6.79
Albin Påfvelsson8.16
Efraim Jonsson7.42
Jonathan Thorin9.99
Alfred Tersing6.69

P13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Albin Påfvelsson08Alingsås IF28.381
2Efraim Jonsson09Lidköpings IS21.702PB
3Elvis Koszinowski08Lidköpings IS20.793PB
4Markus Enander09Lidköpings IS16.294PB
5Viggo Westh09Lidköpings IS13.585
123456
Viggo Westh13.58
Efraim Jonsson21.70
Albin Påfvelsson28.38
Elvis Koszinowski20.79
Markus Enander16.29

K 100 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen12.941
2Lynne Kamya94Ullevi FK13.202PB
3Ella Feldthusen03Trollhättan FIK13.563
4Julia Strömberg02Istrums SK13.624
5Jenny Olausson04Trollhättan FIK15.505PB

K 200 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +1.4
Tot
1Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen27.121
2Linnea Mossberg99Håfreströms IF28.842
3Ida Genitz03Istrums SK30.113

K 800 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Ida Hilmersson98Mölndals AIK2:20.851
2Ida Kraft05Trollhättan FIK2:28.252
3Julia Wahl’En01Mölndals AIK2:41.303
4Anna Hilmersson05Mölndals AIK2:41.384

K 3000 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Louise Lund90Alingsås IF10:18.851

K Höjd - Final
2021-09-04
Tot
1Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS1551

K Längd - Final
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Elsie Gerhardt05Brattås CK5.271PB
2Julia Strömberg02Istrums SK5.262PB
3Ida Genitz03Istrums SK4.713
4Ebba Elfström05Lidköpings IS4.554PB
123456
Elsie Gerhardt5.27+3,43.44+1,7
Julia Strömberg5.26+2,45.19+2,0
Ebba Elfström4.55+2,0
Ida Genitz4.71+1,4

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK8.481SB
2Fanny Olausson Croona05Hökensås UR7.042
123456
Clara Gillberg8.48
Fanny Olausson Croona7.04

F17 Spjut - Final, 500g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Ida Andersson05IF Hagen24.331PB
2Fanny Olausson Croona05Hökensås UR18.622
3Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK15.833
123456
Ida Andersson24.33
Fanny Olausson Croona18.62
Clara Gillberg15.83

F15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-09-04
Vind: +3.8
Tot
1Natalie Persson07Mariestads AIF11.38q1
2Ella Flodman07IK Orient12.44q6
3Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK12.967
4Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS15.008

Försök 2 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Olga Drapella07Trollhättan FIK11.61q2
2Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS12.01q3PB
3Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS12.05q4
4Linnea Mattsson07IK Orient12.07q5PB

F15 80 m - Finaal
Finaal 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.4
Tot
1Natalie Persson07Mariestads AIF11.551
2Olga Drapella07Trollhättan FIK11.732
3Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS11.933
4Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS12.074
5Linnea Mattsson07IK Orient12.145
6Ella Flodman07IK Orient12.466

F15 300 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Tot
1Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS44.741
2Natalie Persson07Mariestads AIF45.602
3Maja Andersson07IF Hagen51.193
4Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS51.584

F15 800 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Ester Strand07Hälle IF2:22.911
2Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS2:24.922
3Natalie Persson07Mariestads AIF2:26.483
4Lovisa Nilsson06Trollhättan FIK2:37.254
5Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS2:49.845
6Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF2:50.856
7Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS2:52.847

F15 2000 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Lova Malmqvist Sjögren07Hälle IF7:28.171
2Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF7:30.042

F15 80 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +1.4
Tot
1Elin Giebat07IK Orient13.541
2Olga Drapella07Trollhättan FIK15.842

F15 Höjd - Final
2021-09-04
Tot
1Elin Giebat07IK Orient1551
2Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK1452PB
3Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient1253
3Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR1253
5Olga Drapella07Trollhättan FIK1205

F15 Längd - Final
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Sabina Kern06Brattås CK4.961
2Sara Barndik06Lidköpings IS4.862PB
3Wilma Zetterström07IK Orient4.303PB
4Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS4.254PB
5Lovisa Nilsson06Trollhättan FIK4.215PB
6Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR4.026
7Klara Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS3.967
8Olga Drapella07Trollhättan FIK3.958
9Izabell Tahini07IK Orient3.949PB
10Linnea Mattsson07IK Orient3.8810PB
11Ella Flodman07IK Orient3.7811
12Ellen Paulsson07IK Orient3.6712
13Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF3.6513
14Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS2.4514
123456
Olga Drapella3.95+1,8
Linnea Mattsson3.88+1,1
Sara Barndik4.86+0,9
Sabina Kern4.96+1,6
Ebba Rickardsson2.45+1,7
Lovisa Nilsson4.21+1,7
Wilma Stenborg4.25+3,33.81+1,1
Alice Andersson3.65+3,43.58+1,1
Wilma Zetterström4.30+2,34.13+1,9
Izabell Tahini3.94+2,53.79+1,1
Klara Rickardsson3.96+0,1
Ellen Paulsson3.67+1,7
Cornelia Alteg4.02+1,4
Ella Flodman3.78+2,23.56+1,5

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Ester Mattsson07Trollhättan FIK8.361PB
2Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR7.932
3Nova Hoffman07IK Orient7.863
4Ester Svedung06Trollhättan FIK7.204
5Wilma Backström07Trollhättan FIK6.475PB
6Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS3.976
123456
Wilma Backström6.47
Nova Hoffman7.86
Ebba Rickardsson3.97
Ester Svedung7.20
Ester Mattsson8.36
Cornelia Alteg7.93

F15 Diskus - Final, 0.75kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Emma Andersson07IF Hagen35.791PB
2Misa Widetoft07Habo FIF-0428.702PB
3Emma Rosenlund06Trollhättan FIK27.233
4Nova Hoffman07IK Orient19.554
5Alice Andersson06Alingsås IF16.305
123456
Nova Hoffman19.5219.55
Misa Widetoft28.7028.70
Emma Rosenlund24.1127.23
Emma Andersson35.7935.79
Alice Andersson15.8716.30

F15 Spjut - Final, 500g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Emma Andersson07IF Hagen32.861
2Misa Widetoft07Habo FIF-0429.132PB
3Elin Giebat07IK Orient25.863
4Nova Hoffman07IK Orient22.194
5Ester Mattsson07Trollhättan FIK18.985PB
6Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS17.826
7Cornelia Alteg07Hökensås UR16.117
8Emma Rosenlund06Trollhättan FIK15.368PB
9Izabell Tahini07IK Orient13.719
10Wilma Backström07Trollhättan FIK12.7010PB
11Ebba Rickardsson07Lidköpings IS10.2111PB
123456
Ester Mattsson18.98
Wilma Backström12.70
Emma Rosenlund15.36
Cornelia Alteg16.11
Misa Widetoft29.13
Izabell Tahini13.71
Elin Giebat25.86
Wilma Stenborg17.82
Nova Hoffman22.19
Emma Andersson32.86
Ebba Rickardsson10.21

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne8.44q1
2Julia Alexandersson08F Stenungsunds FI8.76q3
3Siri Fellbrant08IF Hagen9.18q6
4Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR9.5810
5Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient9.6012
6Ida Ståhle09IK Orient9.6714

Försök 2 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.8
Tot
1Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen9.217
2Lilly Sandin08Tibro AIK9.489
3Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR9.9017
4Nova Hallberg09Tibro AIK10.0819
5Lovis Karlander09Trollhättan FIK11.2521

Försök 3 2021-09-04
Vind: +0.4
Tot
1Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK8.77q4
2Selma Adler08IK Orient9.378
3Tove Börretzen08IK Orient9.6613
4Julia Larsson09Tibro AIK10.0418
5Saga Versén09Tibro AIK10.2820

Försök 4 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.0
Tot
1Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS8.73q2
2Alva Eurenius09IK Orient9.16q5
3Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen9.5811
4Shekiba Gawhari08Håfreströms IF9.6815
5Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK9.8416

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.2
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne8.381
2Julia Alexandersson08F Stenungsunds FI8.652
3Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS8.703
4Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK8.744
5Alva Eurenius09IK Orient9.175
6Siri Fellbrant08IF Hagen9.196

F13 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.0
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne27.641
2Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS29.242
3Denise Steene08IK Orient30.344
4Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS31.516
5Lilly Sandin08Tibro AIK31.777
6Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF32.349

Final 2 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.2
Tot
1Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK30.173
2Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS30.785
3Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen31.838
4Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient33.3110
5Julia Larsson09Tibro AIK34.6811
6Saga Versén09Tibro AIK34.7912

F13 600 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Hanna Strand09Hälle IF1:41.031
2Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer1:48.682PB
3Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg1:52.683
4Denise Steene08IK Orient1:52.944
5Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS1:54.095
6Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK1:56.276
7Josefin Haggren09Alingsås IF1:58.677
8Lilly Sandin08Tibro AIK2:03.638
9Saga Versén09Tibro AIK2:05.309
10Tilda Myrehag08IK Orient2:07.8710

F13 60 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Försök 1 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.5
Tot
1Alva Eurenius09IK Orient10.781
2Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient11.464
3Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK11.545
4Ida Ståhle09IK Orient12.527
-Elin Larsson08IF RigorDNS-

Försök 2 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.3
Tot
1Svea Pellmé08F Stenungsunds FI11.616
2Alicia Vandija09Alingsås IF13.579
3Joline Velander08Trollhättan FIK16.0810
-Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CKDNS-
-Selma Suraiya09Bohus IFDNS-

Försök 3 2021-09-04
Vind: +2.2
Tot
1Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS10.842
2Selma Adler08IK Orient10.893
3Shekiba Gawhari08Håfreströms IF12.548
-Saga Drottz09IK OrientDNS-
-Elvira Berg09IK OrientDNS-

F13 60 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2021-09-04
Vind: +1.6
Tot
1Alva Eurenius09IK Orient10.591
2Selma Adler08IK Orient10.942
3Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS10.993
4Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient11.244
5Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK11.265
6Svea Pellmé08F Stenungsunds FI11.696

F13 Höjd - Final
2021-09-04
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne1451
2Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS1352
3Siri Fellbrant08IF Hagen1303
3Svea Pellmé08F Stenungsunds FI1303PB
3Saga Versén09Tibro AIK1303
6Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR1206
6Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK1206
8Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR1158
8Alicia Vandija09Alingsås IF1158

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2021-09-04
Vind:
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne5.191PB
2Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS4.602PB
3Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen4.583PB
4Naomi Ohron09Istrums SK4.414
5Ida Carlsson08Lidköpings IS4.135
6Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient4.086
7Siri Fellbrant08IF Hagen4.067PB
8Alva Eurenius09IK Orient4.048
9Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS4.019
10Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR3.9710
11Selma Adler08IK Orient3.9411
12Ida Ståhle09IK Orient3.9212
13Tove Börretzen08IK Orient3.8213PB
14Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK3.7214
15Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR3.6815
16Saga Versén09Tibro AIK3.6716PB
17Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen3.4017
18Nova Hallberg09Tibro AIK3.3318
19Alicia Vandija09Alingsås IF3.2919
123456
Nova Hallberg3.33+0,0
Alicia Vandija3.29+3,13.18+1,0
Selma Adler3.94+2,13.93+1,0
Emma Reuterberg4.08+2,74.01+0,6
Tove Börretzen3.82+2,63.57+1,2
Olivia Alteg3.97+1,9
Evelina Olsson5.19+3,04.99+2,0
Hanna Andersson3.40+2,0
Leja Blomberg3.68+2,43.66+1,1
Hannia Börjeson4.60+0,9
Naomi Ohron4.41+3,14.36+1,7
Ida Ståhle3.92+1,5
Siri Bjurén4.58+1,6
Saga Versén3.67+1,3
Maja Barndik4.01+0,0
Ida Carlsson4.13+0,9
Alva Eurenius4.04+0,0
Siri Fellbrant4.06+0,0
Hanna Jacobson3.72+0,1

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Emma Theander08F Stenungsunds FI10.441PB
2Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne9.602
3Emma Reuterberg09IK Orient8.513
4Maja Barndik08Lidköpings IS8.234PB
5Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg7.735
5Tove Börretzen08IK Orient7.735PB
7Tilda Myrehag08IK Orient7.667PB
8Lovis Karlander09Trollhättan FIK6.978
9Alva Eurenius09IK Orient6.309
10Shekiba Gawhari08Håfreströms IF6.1210
11Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR5.7811
12Lovisa Mattsson09Trollhättan FIK4.6612
123456
Lovis Karlander6.97
Emma Reuterberg8.51
Athina Ringfeldt7.73
Evelina Olsson9.60
Tilda Myrehag7.66
Emma Theander10.44
Alva Eurenius6.30
Tove Börretzen7.73
Maja Barndik8.23
Olivia Alteg5.78
Lovisa Mattsson4.66
Shekiba Gawhari6.12

F13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2021-09-04
Tot
1Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne25.501
2Hannia Börjeson08Lidköpings IS24.052PB
3Leja Blomberg09Hökensås UR18.343PB
4Alva Eurenius09IK Orient14.634PB
4Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg14.634
6Siri Bjurén09IF Hagen14.036
7Olivia Alteg09Hökensås UR13.437
8Hanna Jacobson09Istrums SK12.348PB
9Shekiba Gawhari08Håfreströms IF8.199
123456
Olivia Alteg13.43
Alva Eurenius14.63
Shekiba Gawhari8.19
Hannia Börjeson24.05
Athina Ringfeldt14.63
Evelina Olsson25.50
Siri Bjurén14.03
Leja Blomberg18.34
Hanna Jacobson12.34

M40 kula - Försök, 7.26kg
0001-01-01
Tot
1Johan Gustafsson80Alingsås IF9.881
123456
Johan Gustafsson9.88

M40 diskus - Final, 2.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Johan Gustafsson80Alingsås IF23.031
123456
Johan Gustafsson23.03

M45 diskus - Final, 2.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Magnus Haggren72Alingsås IF20.811
123456
Magnus Haggren20.81

M50 3000m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Fredrik Andersson69Alingsås IF10:56.441
2Michel Matheussen69Trollhättan FIK11:42.892

M50 kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK10.151
123456
Kristian Savolainen10.15

M50 diskus - Final, 1.5kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Kristian Savolainen70Trollhättan FIK30.611
2Fredrik Andersson69Alingsås IF23.092
123456
Fredrik Andersson23.09
Kristian Savolainen30.61

M65 diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
123456

K35 3000m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-09-04
Tot
1Stina Persson86Alingsås IF10:59.391

K50 kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS8.821
123456
Anna-Carin Jonsson8.82

K50 diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-09-04
Tot
1Marrielle Bengtsson93Trollhättan FIK39.491
2Anna-Carin Jonsson71Lidköpings IS21.042
3Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK18.263
123456
Clara Gillberg18.2618.26
Anna-Carin Jonsson21.0421.04
Marrielle Bengtsson39.4939.49